CVIO Aachen (D), 12. – 15.07.2018

Wer Kategorie Rang Note
Elite 1 Gruppen 3* 7. Rang 7.046
Walder / Lehmann PDD 3* 8. Rang 7.278
Dubs / Löwy PDD 3* 9. Rang 7.008
Marina Mohar Einzel 3* 9. Rang 7.513
Team Schweiz 1 (Elite 1, Marina Mohar, Lukas Heppler) Nationenpreis 5. Rang 23.195

CVN Burgdorf, 30.06. – 01.07.2018

Wer Kategorie Rang Note
Elite 1 S Gruppen 1. Rang 7.624
Junioren 1 SJ Gruppen 1. Rang 7.449
Junioren 2 SJ Gruppen 2. Rang 7.138
Junioren 3 MJ Gruppen 3. Rang 6.719
Junioren 4 MJ Gruppen 7. Rang 5.844
Harlekin 7 B Gruppen 3. Rang 6.442
Céline Hofstetter ST Einzel 4. Rang 6.780
Enya Rawyler SJ Einzel 2. Rang 7.337
Romy Schiess SJ Einzel 3. Rang 7.314
Céline Wilde SJ Einzel 4. Rang 7.127
Frauenfelder Lukas SJ Einzel 12. Rang 6.353
Frauenfelder Reto SJ Einzel 9. Rang 6.722
Noemi Licci LJ Einzel 1. Rang 7.194
Leonie Linsbichler LJ Einzel 3. Rang 7.020
Maren Schulthess LJ Einzel 2. Rang 7.022

CVN Uster, 24. – 25.06.2018

Wer Kategorie Rang Note
Elite 1 S Gruppen 2. Rang 7.813
Junioren 1 SJ Gruppen 1. Rang 7.350
Junioren 2 SJ Gruppen 3. Rang 6.815
Junioren 3 MJ Gruppen 4. Rang 6.646
Junioren 4 MJ Gruppen 6. Rang 6.204
Junioren 5 L Gruppen 2. Rang 6.390
Harlekin 7 B Gruppen 1. Rang 6.823
Harlekin 8 BJ Gruppen 4. Rang 6.527
Lehmann / Walder S PDD 2. Rang 7.907
Dubs / Löwy S PDD 4. Rang 7.655
Marina Mohar ST Einzel 1. Rang 8.248
Céline Hofstetter ST Einzel 6. Rang 7.305
Sarah Linder ST Einzel 3. Rang 7.587
Romy Schiess SJ Einzel 4. Rang 7.606
Enya Rawyler SJ Einzel 6. Rang 7.506
Céline Wilde SJ Einzel 13. Rang 6.913
Lukas Frauenfelder SJ Einzel 23. Rang 6.377
Reto Frauenfelder SJ Einzel 30. Rang 5.600
Leila Aeschlimann SJ Einzel 15. Rang 6.772

CVN Lengnau, 16. – 17.06.2018

Wer Kategorie Rang Note
Junioren 3 MJ Gruppen 1. Rang 6.537
Schiess / Wilde SJ PDD 1. Rang 6.596
Lukas Frauenfelder SJ Einzel 3. Rang 7.105
Reto Frauenfelder SJ Einzel 6. Rang 6.984
Leila Aeschlimann SJ Einzel 4. Rang 7.037
Noemi Licci LJ Einzel 1. Rang 7.443
Leonie Linsbichler LJ Einzel 2. Rang 7.340
Maren Schulthess LJ Einzel 3. Rang 7.233

CVI Bern, 08. – 10.06.2018

Wer Kategorie Rang Note
Elite 1 Gruppen 3* 3. Rang 7.497
Junioren 1 Gruppen J2* 1. Rang 7.218
Walder / Lehmann PDD 3* 2. Rang 7.946
Dubs / Löwy PDD 3* 7. Rang 7.516
Marina Mohar Einzel 3* 2. Rang 8.035
Céline Hofstetter Einzel 3* 8. Rang 7.297
Sarah Linder Einzel 3* 11. Rang 6.784
Romy Schiess SJ Einzel 4. Rang 7.534
Enya Rawyler SJ Einzel 5. Rang 7.441

CVN St. Gallen, 02. – 03.06.2018

Wer Kategorie Rang Note
Junioren 5 L Gruppen 1. Rang 6.196
Harlekin 8 BJ Gruppen 1. Rang 6.487
Schiess / Wilde SJ PDD 2. Rang 6.582
Noemi Licci LJ Einzel 2. Rang 6.763
Leonie Linsbichler LJ Einzel 1. Rang 6.765
Maren Schulthess LJ Einzel 3. Rang 6.537

CVN Turbenthal, 26. – 27.05.2018

Wer Kategorie Rang Note
Elite 1 S Gruppen 2. Rang 7.471
Junioren 1 SJ Gruppen 1. Rang 7.279
Junioren 3 MJ Gruppen 4. Rang 6.315
Junioren 4 MJ Gruppen 7. Rang 6.084
Dubs / Löwy S PDD 1. Rang 7.596
Marina Mohar ST Einzel 2. Rang 7.819
Sarah Linder ST Einzel 3. Rang 7.529
Romy Schiess SJ Einzel 5. Rang 7.556
Enya Rawyler SJ Einzel 4. Rang 7.779
Céline Wilde SJ Einzel 10. Rang 7.205
Leila Aeschlimann SJ Einzel 16. Rang 6.603
Lukas Frauenfelder SJ Einzel 27. Rang 5.994

CVN Biel, 12. – 13.05.2018

Wer Kategorie Rang Note
Junioren 2 SJ Gruppen 2. Rang 7.098

CVI Ermelo (NED), 03. – 06.05.2018

Wer Kategorie Rang Note
 Elite 1  Gruppen 3*  5. Rang  7.376
 Junioren 1  Gruppen J2*  3. Rang  7.342
 Lehmann / Walder  PDD 3*  2. Rang  7.951
 Dubs / Löwy  PDD 3*  3. Rang  7.871
 Marina Mohar  Einzel 3*  8. Rang  7.844
 Sarah Linder  Einzel 3*  12. Rang  7.312
 Romy Schiess  Einzel J2*  21. Rang  6.636
 Enya Rawyler  Einzel J2*  11. Rang  7.231

CVN Bern, 21.04.2018

Wer Kategorie Rang Note
Harlekin 7 B Gruppen 2. Rang 6.314
Noemi Licci LJ Einzel 2. Rang 6.507
Leonie Linsbichler LJ Einzel 1. Rang 6.647

CVN Turbenthal, 14.04.2018

Wer Kategorie Rang Note
Elite 1 S Gruppen 1. Rang 7.687
Junioren 1 SJ Gruppen 1. Rang 7.557
Junioren 2 SJ Gruppen 3. Rang 6.909
Junioren 5 L Gruppen 1. Rang 6.189
Harlekin 7 B Gruppen 1. Rang 6.470
Harlekin 8 BJ Gruppen 4. Rang 5.929
Lehmann / Walder S PDD 1. Rang 7.709
Dubs / Löwy S PDD 2. Rang 7.069
Romy Schiess SJ Einzel 7. Rang 7.129
Enya Rawyler SJ Einzel 5. Rang 7.348
Céline Wilde SJ Einzel 9. Rang 6.938
Leila Aeschlimann SJ Einzel 12. Rang 6.667
Noemi Licci LJ Einzel 1. Rang 6.937
Leonie Linsbichler LJ Einzel  10. Rang 6.117

CVI Fossalta di Portogruaro (ITA), 29.03. – 01.04.2018

Wer Kategorie Rang Note
Lehmann / Walder PDD 3* 3. Rang  7.341
Dubs / Löwy PDD 3* 5. Rang  6.773
Marina Mohar Einzel 3*  2. Rang  8.052
Céline Hofstetter Einzel 3*  8. Rang  7.229
Sarah Linder Einzel 3*  9. Rang  7.184
Enya Rawyler Einzel J1*  4. Rang  6.692
Céline Wilde Einzel J1*  10. Rang  6.229

CVI-W Dortmund (D), 22. – 24.03.2018

Wer Kategorie Rang Note
Mohar / Hofstetter Weltcup 3. Rang 7.327

CVI-W Offenburg (D), 02. – 03.02.2018

Wer Kategorie Rang Note
Mohar / Hofstetter Weltcup 4. Rang 7.203

CVI-W Leipzig (D), 19. – 20.01.2018

Wer Kategorie Rang Note
Mohar / Hofstetter Weltcup 3. Rang 7.182
Walder / Lehmann Welctup 5. Rang 6.677